Webbyt
Webbyt
UUDISED  
Webbyt
LASTEAIAST  
Webbyt
ÕPPE- JA KASVATUSTEGEVUS  
Webbyt
LAPSEVANEMALE  
EST  l  RUS
LASTEAED RUKKILILL


         
 
Webbyt
Webbyt KONTAKTID
Webbyt
Webbyt
Meie kollektiiv
Webbyt
Rühmad
Webbyt
Aineõpetajad
 
Webbyt

Rühmad

Webbyt

1 группа « Радуга »                                                                                                   555 14 931


Учителя:       Ирина Ионановна Силицкене

Ирина Владимировна Жданович

 Помощник учителя:

Анжела Александровна Эркманн


2 группа выравнивания «Колокольчики»                                                            555 14 934


Учителя:       Ирина Чеславовна Донская

Лариса Вячеславовна Черепанова

Логопед:       Елена Игоревна Юшинская

Помощник учителя:

Ольга Юрьевна Балай


3 группа « Ромашки »                                                                                               555 14 971


Учителя:       Ольга Александровна Хисамутдинова

Ирина Валерьевна Николаева

Помощник учителя:

Татьяна Васильевна Григорук


4 группа «Смешарики»                                                                                            555 14 974


Учителя:       Марина Николаевна Рева

Елена Геннадьевна Волгина

Помощник учителя:

Юлия Викторовна Браше


5 группа «Рябинки»                                                                                                  555 13 921


Учителя:       Катерина Владимировна Дерба

Наталья Николаевна Кочемазова

Помощник учителя:

Светлана Николаевна Решетникова


6 группа «Звездочка»                                                                                               555 14 887


Учителя:       Людмила Михайловна Круусимаа

Светлана Евгеньевна Семенова

Помощник учителя:

Наталья Владимировна Савенкова


7 группа «Веселые ребята»                                                                                      555 14 886


Учителя:       Раиса Юсиповна Валиахмятова

Ирина Дмитриевна Сомова

Помощник учителя:

Хельге Константиновна Панталон


8 группа «Пчелки»                                                                                                   555 13 778


Учителm:      Елена Анатольевна Кивгазова

 

 

Ассистенты учителя:

Елена Валерьевна Филипчик  

Анна Михайловна Пикуль


9 группа «Божья коровка»                                                                                      555 14 930


Учителя:       Ирина Геннадьевна Ачкасова

Наталья Евгеньевна Яблонева

Помощник учителя:

Валентина Николаевна Игнашова


10 группа «Бабочки»                                                                                               555 14 250


Учителя:       Наталья Владимировна Шалашина

Оксана Дмитриевна Симотюк

Помощник учителя:

Зинаида Ивановна Костенко


11 группа «Кузнечики»                                                                                            555 14 885


Учителя:       Марина Степановна Ивонина

Вера Николаевна Борисова

Помощник учителя:

Лариса Григорьевна Корнищева


12 группа «Солнышко»                                                                                            555 13 765


Учителя:       Елена Николаевна Мицкевич

Наталья Николаевна Забело

Помощник учителя:

Лилия Барыевна Корпачева


13 группа «Василек»                                                                                               555 14 775


Учителя:       Татьяна Степановна Микитюк

                        Виктория Михайловна Плешанкова

Помощник учителя:

Людмила Валентиновна Чичерина


14 группа «Незабудки»                                                                                             555 14 625


Учителя:       Татьяна Романовна Канавченко

Наталья Александровна Кольцова

Помощник учителя:

Светлана Дмитриевна Ермакова


15 группа «Светлячки»                                                                                            555 14 937


Учителя:       Оксана Валерьевна Овсянникова

Евгения Эдуардовна Душакова

Помощник учителя:

 

Элина Александровна Левина