Webbyt
Webbyt
UUDISED  
Webbyt
LASTEAIAST  
Webbyt
ÕPPE- JA KASVATUSTEGEVUS  
Webbyt
LAPSEVANEMALE  
RUS  l  EST
LASTEAED RUKKILILL


         
 
Webbyt
Webbyt KONTAKTID
Webbyt
Webbyt
Meie kollektiiv
Webbyt
Rühmad
Webbyt
Aineõpetajad
 
Webbyt

Rühmad

Webbyt

1 группа « Радуга »                                                                                                   555 14 931

 

Учителя:       Ирина Ионановна Силицкене

Ирина Владимировна Жданович

 Помощник учителя:

Анжела Александровна Эркманн

 

2 группа выравнивания «Колокольчики»                                                            555 14 934

 

Учителя:       Ирина Чеславовна Донская

Лариса Вячеславовна Черепанова

Логопед:       Елена Игоревна Юшинская

Помощник учителя:

Ольга Юрьевна Балай

 

3 группа « Ромашки »                                                                                               555 14 971

 

Учителя:       Ольга Александровна Хисамутдинова

Ирина Валерьевна Николаева

Помощник учителя:

Татьяна Васильевна Григорук

 

4 группа «Смешарики»                                                                                            555 14 974

 

Учителя:       Марина Николаевна Рева

Елена Геннадьевна Волгина

Помощник учителя:

Лариса Демьяновна Бабич

 

5 группа «Рябинки»                                                                                                  555 13 921

 

Учителя:       Катерина Владимировна Дерба

Наталья Николаевна Кочемазова

Помощник учителя:

Светлана Николаевна Решетникова

 

6 группа «Звездочка»                                                                                               555 14 887

 

Учителя:       Людмила Михайловна Круусимаа

Светлана Евгеньевна Семенова

Помощник учителя:

Наталья Владимировна Савенкова

 

7 группа «Веселые ребята»                                                                                      555 14 886

 

Учителя:       Раиса Юсиповна Валиахмятова

Ирина Дмитриевна Сомова

Помощник учителя:

Хельге Константиновна Панталон

 

8 группа «Пчелки»                                                                                                   555 13 778

 

Учителm:      Елена Анатольевна Кивгазова

 

 

Ассистенты учителя:

Елена Валерьевна Филипчик  

Анна Михайловна Пикуль

 

9 группа «Божья коровка»                                                                                      555 14 930

 

Учителя:       Ирина Геннадьевна Ачкасова

Наталья Евгеньевна Яблонева

Помощник учителя:

Валентина Николаевна Игнашова

 

10 группа «Бабочки»                                                                                               555 14 250

 

Учителя:       Наталья Владимировна Шалашина

Оксана Дмитриевна Симотюк

Помощник учителя:

Зинаида Ивановна Костенко

 

11 группа «Кузнечики»                                                                                            555 14 885

 

Учителя:       Марина Степановна Ивонина

Вера Николаевна Борисова

Помощник учителя:

Лариса Григорьевна Корнищева

 

12 группа «Солнышко»                                                                                            555 13 765

 

Учителя:       Елена Николаевна Мицкевич

                       Наталья Николаевна Забело

Помощник учителя:

Элина Александровна Левина

 

13 группа «Светлячки»                                                                                               555 14 937

 

Учителя:       Оксана Валерьевна Овсянникова

                       Наталья Александровна Кольцова

Помощник учителя:

Лилия Барыевна Корпачева

 

14 группа «Незабудки»                                                                                             555 14 625

 

Учителя:       Татьяна Романовна Канавченко

                       Татьяна Степановна Микитюк

Помощник учителя:

Людмила Валентиновна Чичерина